Naslednja tekma
Ilirija 1911 - Brežice - Terme Čatež
Stadion Ilirija, 28.04.2018 ob 17.00
KUPI VSTOPNICE
Pozicija na lestvici
1. Mura 25 65
2. Nafta 1903 25 54
3. Drava Ptuj 25 53
4. Kalcer Radomlje 25 47
5. Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 25 40
6. Krka 25 39
7. AŠK Bravo 25 38
8. Jadran Dekani 25 36
9. Brda 25 32
10. Roltek Dob 25 31
Ogled celotne lestvice
Novice
Arhiv novic

Razpored tekmovanja

1. krog
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 4 Mura
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Rogaška 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Veržej 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 4 : 1 Krka
Zarica Kranj 1 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Brda
2. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Drava Ptuj 5 : 2 Brda
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Veržej
Krka 1 : 2 Rogaška
Mura 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Zarica Kranj 1 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems
3. krog
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura
4. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
AŠK Bravo 0 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Krka 2 : 0 Veržej
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Zarica Kranj 1 : 3 Ilirija 1911
Drava Ptuj 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Mura 2 : 0 Rogaška
5. krog
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Rogaška 0 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Veržej 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice - Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Krka
Brda 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Mura
6. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 2 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 2 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Mura 6 : 2 Veržej
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 1 Rogaška
Krka 0 : 0 Brda
Zarica Kranj 1 : 4 Nafta 1903
7. krog
Rogaška 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Krka
Veržej 0 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 2 Mura
Brda 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Ilirija 1911 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
8. krog
Ilirija 1911 4 : 1 Rogaška
Krka 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Ravne Systems 3 : 0 Veržej
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Mura 4 : 0 Brda
Zarica Kranj 0 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
9. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Krka
Rogaška 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Veržej 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice - Terme Čatež 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Brda 0 : 3 Zarica Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Mura
10. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Veržej
Drava Ptuj 3 : 1 Krka
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 0 Brda
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 2 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Rogaška 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Zarica Kranj 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Mura 5 : 1 Roltek Dob
11. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Drava Ptuj
AŠK Bravo 0 : 3 Mura
Veržej 0 : 4 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 2 : 5 Zarica Kranj
Krka 3 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Fužinar Ravne Systems
12. krog
Mura 1 : 2 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Brda
Drava Ptuj 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 2 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Veržej
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
13. krog
Veržej 0 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Mura
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Jadran Dekani 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brežice - Terme Čatež 2 : 3 Nafta 1903
Brda 0 : 0 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Krka 4 : 2 Zarica Kranj
14. krog
Fužinar Ravne Systems 4 : 2 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 Brda
Veržej 1 : 0 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Mura
Zarica Kranj 2 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
15. krog
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Rogaška
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Krka 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Mura 1 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Brda 4 : 3 Veržej
16. krog
Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Krka 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Veržej
Brda 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Mura 6 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
17. krog
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Veržej 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Rogaška 4 : 1 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Brda 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 3 Mura
18. krog
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Rogaška
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Veržej
Krka 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Mura 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Jadran Dekani 2 : 1 Brda
Drava Ptuj 2 : 2 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
19. krog
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Rogaška 0 : 3 Mura
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Jadran Dekani 1 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Veržej 1 : 2 Krka
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Brda 4 : 0 Roltek Dob
20. krog
Drava Ptuj 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
AŠK Bravo 0 : 1 Brda
Krka 5 : 0 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 Veržej
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj 1 : 3 Rogaška
Fužinar Ravne Systems 0 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Mura 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
21. krog
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Brda 1 : 0 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 4 AŠK Bravo
Veržej 0 : 8 Mura
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 4 : 2 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nafta 1903 9 : 0 Zarica Kranj
22. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Brda
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Ravne Systems 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Krka 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Drava Ptuj 0 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Zarica Kranj 0 : 1 Veržej
Mura 3 : 2 Brežice - Terme Čatež
23. krog
AŠK Bravo 2 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Krka
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Rogaška 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Veržej 1 : 4 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Brda 1 : 4 Mura
24. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Drava Ptuj 3 : 0 Rogaška
Krka 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Veržej
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Roltek Dob
Zarica Kranj 1 : 4 Brda
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Mura 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
25. krog
AŠK Bravo 0 : 0 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brda 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Krka 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Mura
Jadran Dekani 2 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Veržej 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
26. krog
Ilirija 1911 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Fužinar Ravne Systems Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj Roltek Dob
Rogaška Veržej
Drava Ptuj Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje Brda
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana Krka
Mura AŠK Bravo
27. krog
AŠK Bravo Zarica Kranj
Veržej Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob Fužinar Ravne Systems
Krka Mura
Brežice - Terme Čatež Rogaška
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana Drava Ptuj
Brda Ilirija 1911
Jadran Dekani Kalcer Radomlje
28. krog
Ilirija 1911 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Ravne Systems AŠK Bravo
Zarica Kranj Krka
Rogaška Brda
Nafta 1903 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje Roltek Dob
Mura Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Drava Ptuj Veržej
29. krog
Krka Fužinar Ravne Systems
AŠK Bravo Kalcer Radomlje
Mura Drava Ptuj
Brežice - Terme Čatež Veržej
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana Zarica Kranj
Brda Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob Ilirija 1911
Jadran Dekani Rogaška
30. krog
Veržej Brda
Kalcer Radomlje Krka
Ilirija 1911 AŠK Bravo
Fužinar Ravne Systems Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Zarica Kranj Mura
Rogaška Roltek Dob
Drava Ptuj Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903 Jadran Dekani