Naslednja tekma
Ankaran Postojna - Ilirija 1911
Športni park Postojna, 22.09.2018 ob 16.00
KUPI VSTOPNICE
Pozicija na lestvici
1. Nafta 1903 7 16
2. Drava Dakinda Ptuj 7 13
3. AŠK Bravo 6 13
4. CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7 13
5. Rogaška 7 12
6. Kalcer Radomlje 7 11
7. Roltek Dob 6 11
8. Fužinar 7 11
9. Ankaran Postojna 7 10
10. Beltinci 7 10
Ogled celotne lestvice
Novice
Arhiv novic

Razpored tekmovanja

1. krog
AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Beltinci
Rogaška 2 : 0 Brda
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška
3. krog
Fužinar 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
4. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Krka
Beltinci 2 : 4 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
5. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Rogaška 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Ilirija 1911 4 : 2 Brda
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Fužinar
Krka 0 : 1 Beltinci
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani
6. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 1 Krka
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Fužinar 1 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Brda 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
AŠK Bravo Roltek Dob
7. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Rogaška 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Fužinar
Krka 2 : 2 Ankaran Postojna
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 1 Beltinci
Jadran Dekani 5 : 3 Brda
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
8. krog
Fužinar Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo Krka
Ankaran Postojna Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež Roltek Dob
Vitanest Bilje Rogaška
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Brda
Beltinci Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Kalcer Radomlje
9. krog
Ilirija 1911 AŠK Bravo
Rogaška CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka Fužinar
Kalcer Radomlje Ankaran Postojna
Jadran Dekani Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Brda Beltinci
10. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Beltinci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Brda
Ankaran Postojna Jadran Dekani
AŠK Bravo Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež Krka
Vitanest Bilje Nafta 1903
Rogaška Roltek Dob
11. krog
Roltek Dob CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 Rogaška
Krka Vitanest Bilje
Ilirija 1911 Brežice Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje Fužinar
Jadran Dekani AŠK Bravo
Brda Ankaran Postojna
Beltinci Drava Dakinda Ptuj
12. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna Beltinci
AŠK Bravo Brda
Fužinar Jadran Dekani
Brežice Terme Čatež Kalcer Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje Ilirija 1911
Rogaška Krka
Roltek Dob Nafta 1903
13. krog
Nafta 1903 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Krka Roltek Dob
Ilirija 1911 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda Fužinar
Beltinci AŠK Bravo
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Ankaran Postojna
14. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Ankaran Postojna
AŠK Bravo Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Beltinci
Brežice Terme Čatež Brda
Vitanest Bilje Jadran Dekani
Rogaška Kalcer Radomlje
Roltek Dob Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 Krka
15. krog
Krka CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Ilirija 1911 Nafta 1903
Kalcer Radomlje Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani Rogaška
Brda Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Fužinar
Ankaran Postojna AŠK Bravo
16. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana AŠK Bravo
Ankaran Postojna Fužinar
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Brežice Terme Čatež
Beltinci Vitanest Bilje
Brda Rogaška
Jadran Dekani Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 Krka
17. krog
Ilirija 1911 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Krka Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 Jadran Dekani
Roltek Dob Brda
Rogaška Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Brežice Terme Čatež Ankaran Postojna
Fužinar AŠK Bravo
18. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Fužinar
AŠK Bravo Brežice Terme Čatež
Ankaran Postojna Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Rogaška
Beltinci Roltek Dob
Brda Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani Krka
Kalcer Radomlje Ilirija 1911
19. krog
Kalcer Radomlje CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Ilirija 1911 Jadran Dekani
Krka Brda
Nafta 1903 Beltinci
Roltek Dob Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška Ankaran Postojna
Vitanest Bilje AŠK Bravo
Brežice Terme Čatež Fužinar
20. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vitanest Bilje
AŠK Bravo Rogaška
Ankaran Postojna Roltek Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Nafta 1903
Beltinci Krka
Brda Ilirija 1911
Jadran Dekani Kalcer Radomlje
21. krog
Jadran Dekani CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Kalcer Radomlje Brda
Ilirija 1911 Beltinci
Krka Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nafta 1903 Ankaran Postojna
Roltek Dob AŠK Bravo
Rogaška Fužinar
Vitanest Bilje Brežice Terme Čatež
22. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Vitanest Bilje
Brežice Terme Čatež Rogaška
Fužinar Roltek Dob
AŠK Bravo Nafta 1903
Ankaran Postojna Krka
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Ilirija 1911
Beltinci Kalcer Radomlje
Brda Jadran Dekani
23. krog
Brda CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani Beltinci
Kalcer Radomlje Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 Ankaran Postojna
Krka AŠK Bravo
Nafta 1903 Fužinar
Roltek Dob Brežice Terme Čatež
Rogaška Vitanest Bilje
24. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje Roltek Dob
Brežice Terme Čatež Nafta 1903
Fužinar Krka
AŠK Bravo Ilirija 1911
Ankaran Postojna Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Jadran Dekani
Beltinci Brda
25. krog
Beltinci CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brda Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani Ankaran Postojna
Kalcer Radomlje AŠK Bravo
Ilirija 1911 Fužinar
Krka Brežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903 Vitanest Bilje
Roltek Dob Rogaška
26. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Roltek Dob
Rogaška Nafta 1903
Vitanest Bilje Krka
Brežice Terme Čatež Ilirija 1911
Fužinar Kalcer Radomlje
AŠK Bravo Jadran Dekani
Ankaran Postojna Brda
Drava Dakinda Ptuj Beltinci
27. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci Ankaran Postojna
Brda AŠK Bravo
Jadran Dekani Fužinar
Kalcer Radomlje Brežice Terme Čatež
Ilirija 1911 Vitanest Bilje
Krka Rogaška
Nafta 1903 Roltek Dob
28. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob Krka
Rogaška Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Brda
AŠK Bravo Beltinci
Ankaran Postojna Drava Dakinda Ptuj
29. krog
Ankaran Postojna CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Drava Dakinda Ptuj AŠK Bravo
Beltinci Fužinar
Brda Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani Vitanest Bilje
Kalcer Radomlje Rogaška
Ilirija 1911 Roltek Dob
Krka Nafta 1903
30. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana Krka
Nafta 1903 Ilirija 1911
Roltek Dob Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje Brda
Brežice Terme Čatež Beltinci
Fužinar Drava Dakinda Ptuj
AŠK Bravo Ankaran Postojna